Food delivery in 12589 GKP-SC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12589 GKP-SC EXP GKP SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 06:35 1 Order Meal
2 KHALILABAD 07:13 07:15 1
3 BASTI 07:40 07:43 1
4 MANKAPUR JN 08:26 08:28 1
5 GONDA JN 08:55 09:00 1
6 BARABANKI JN 10:27 10:29 1
7 BADSHAHNAGAR 10:59 11:01 1
8 LUCKNOWJN 11:30 11:50 1
9 UNNAO JN 12:40 12:42 1
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:17 13:22 1 Order Meal
11 POKHRAYAN 14:24 14:26 1
12 ORAI 15:00 15:05 1
13 JHANSI JN 16:45 17:00 1 Order Meal
14 LALITPUR 18:02 18:04 1
15 BHOPAL JN 21:10 21:15 1 Order Meal
16 ITARSI JN 22:55 23:05 1 Order Meal
17 GHORADONGRI 00:07 00:09 2
18 BETUL 00:52 00:55 2 Order Meal
19 AMLA JN 01:19 01:22 2
20 PANDHURNA 02:17 02:19 2
21 NAGPUR 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
22 SEVAGRAM 04:58 05:00 2 Order Meal
23 HINGANGHAT 05:38 05:40 2
24 CHANDRAPUR 07:14 07:17 2 Order Meal
25 BALHARSHAH 09:00 09:10 2 Order Meal
26 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 09:58 10:00 2
27 BELAMPALLI 10:35 10:37 2
28 MANCHERAL 10:51 10:53 2
29 RAMGUNDAM 11:02 11:04 2
30 KAZIPET JN 12:25 12:27 2 Order Meal
31 SECUNDERABAD JN 15:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12589 - GKP-SC EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, Betul, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Nagpur, Secunderabad, SEVAGRAM,