Food delivery in 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP JAT GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 22:45 1 Order Meal
2 KATHUA 23:50 23:52 1
3 PATHANKOT CANTT 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
4 JALANDHAR CANT 02:15 02:20 2
5 LUDHIANA JN 03:20 03:30 2 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CANT JN 05:17 05:25 2 Order Meal
7 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 06:07 06:09 2
8 SAHARANPUR 06:50 07:00 2 Order Meal
9 ROORKEE 07:30 07:32 2
10 LAKSAR JN 07:52 07:54 2
11 MORADABAD 10:00 10:08 2 Order Meal
12 BAREILLY 11:35 11:40 2 Order Meal
13 SHAHJEHANPUR 12:45 12:47 2
14 LUCKNOW 15:20 15:30 2
15 GONDA JN 17:35 17:40 2
16 BASTI 19:07 19:10 2
17 KHALILABAD 19:35 19:37 2
18 GORAKHPUR 20:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:07
Departure:
06:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12588 - JAMMU GKP EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , GORAKHPUR JN, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,