Food delivery in 12578 BAGMATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12578 BAGMATI EXP MYS DBG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 07:20 1 Order Meal
2 MANDYA 07:59 08:00 1
3 KENGERI 09:13 09:15 1
4 KSR BENGALURU 09:55 10:10 1
5 BANGALORE CANT 10:20 10:22 1
6 JOLARPETTAI 12:28 12:30 1
7 KATPADI JN 13:35 13:40 1
8 ARAKKONAM 14:28 14:30 1
9 CHENNAI CENTRAL 15:55 16:25 1 Order Meal
10 GUDUR JN 18:43 18:45 1
11 ONGOLE 20:36 20:37 1
12 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:55 23:05 1 Order Meal
13 WARANGAL 01:53 01:55 2 Order Meal
14 RAMGUNDAM 03:18 03:19 2
15 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 04:24 04:25 2
16 BALHARSHAH 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
17 CHANDRAPUR 06:26 06:29 2 Order Meal
18 SEVAGRAM 08:14 08:16 2 Order Meal
19 NAGPUR 10:20 10:30 2 Order Meal
20 PANDHURNA 11:54 11:56 2
21 BETUL 13:28 13:31 2 Order Meal
22 GHORADONGRI 14:18 14:20 2
23 ITARSI JN 16:45 16:55 2 Order Meal
24 PIPARIYA 17:48 17:50 2
25 NARSINGHPUR 19:28 19:30 2
26 JABALPUR 21:30 21:40 2 Order Meal
27 KATNI 23:05 23:10 2
28 SATNA 00:20 00:30 3 Order Meal
29 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 03:30 03:35 3
30 MIRZAPUR 04:35 04:40 3
31 MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:08 06:23 3 Order Meal
32 BUXAR 07:30 07:32 3
33 ARA 08:40 08:42 3
34 DANAPUR 09:12 09:14 3
35 PATNA JN 09:30 09:40 3
36 MOKAMEH JN 10:48 10:50 3
37 BARAUNI JN 12:10 12:30 3 Order Meal
38 SAMASTIPUR JN 13:23 13:28 3
39 DARBHANGA JN 14:25 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12578 - BAGMATI EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Chennai Central, Mughal Sarai, Mysore, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, Satna, WARANGAL,