Food delivery in 12577 BAGMATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12577 BAGMATI EXP DBG MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DARBHANGA JN First 16:00 1
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 17:00 17:05 1
3 BARAUNI JN 17:55 18:15 1 Order Meal
4 MOKAMEH JN 18:53 18:55 1
5 PATNA SAHEB 19:43 19:45 1
6 PATNA JN 20:10 20:20 1
7 DANAPUR 20:35 20:37 1
8 ARA 21:03 21:05 1
9 BUXAR 21:48 21:50 1
10 MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:39 23:49 1 Order Meal
11 MIRZAPUR 00:55 01:00 2
12 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 02:10 02:15 2
13 SATNA 05:20 05:30 2 Order Meal
14 KATNI 06:50 06:55 2
15 JABALPUR 08:50 09:00 2 Order Meal
16 NARSINGHPUR 10:03 10:05 2
17 PIPARIYA 11:08 11:10 2
18 ITARSI JN 12:55 13:05 2 Order Meal
19 GHORADONGRI 14:13 14:15 2
20 BETUL 14:59 15:02 2 Order Meal
21 PANDHURNA 16:22 16:23 2
22 NAGPUR 18:20 18:45 2 Order Meal
23 SEVAGRAM 19:57 19:58 2 Order Meal
24 CHANDRAPUR 21:47 21:50 2 Order Meal
25 BALHARSHAH 22:30 22:40 2 Order Meal
26 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 23:45 23:46 2
27 RAMGUNDAM 00:45 00:46 3
28 WARANGAL 03:00 03:02 3 Order Meal
29 VIJAYAWADA JN 07:10 07:30 3 Order Meal
30 ONGOLE 09:18 09:19 3
31 GUDUR JN 11:55 12:00 3
32 CHENNAI CENTRAL 14:20 14:45 3 Order Meal
33 ARAKKONAM 15:28 15:30 3
34 KATPADI JN 16:10 16:15 3
35 JOLARPETTAI 17:53 17:55 3
36 BANGALORE EAST 19:58 20:00 3
37 BANGALORE CANT 20:08 20:10 3
38 KSR BENGALURU 20:40 20:55 3
39 KENGERI 21:13 21:14 3
40 MANDYA 22:23 22:25 3
41 MYSORE JN 23:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:59
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
19:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:46
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12577 - BAGMATI EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, CHANDRAPUR, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Chennai Central, Mughal Sarai, Mysore, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, Satna, WARANGAL,