Food delivery in 12569 JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12569 JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP JYG ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAYNAGAR First 12:00 1
2 MADHUBANI 12:28 12:33 1
3 SAKRI JN 12:51 12:56 1
4 DARBHANGA JN 13:48 13:53 1
5 LAHERIA SARAI 14:01 14:06 1
6 HAIAGHAT 14:16 14:18 1
7 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:15 15:20 1
8 BARAUNI JN 16:10 16:30 1 Order Meal
9 MOKAMEH JN 17:15 17:17 1
10 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 17:48 17:50 1
11 PATNA SAHEB 18:26 18:28 1
12 PATNA JN 19:00 19:10 1
13 DANAPUR 19:23 19:25 1
14 ARA 20:13 20:15 1
15 BIHIYA 20:29 20:31 1
16 DUMRAON 20:52 20:54 1
17 BUXAR 21:10 21:12 1
18 GAHMAR 21:25 21:27 1
19 MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:47 22:57 1 Order Meal
20 ALLAHABAD JN 00:52 00:55 2
21 KANPUR CENTRAL 02:55 03:00 2 Order Meal
22 ALIGARH JN 06:06 06:08 2 Order Meal
23 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 08:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:26
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:52
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12569 - JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Barauni, Kanpur, Mughal Sarai,