Food delivery in 12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP SHC PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SAHARSA JN First 07:00 1
2 S BHAKHTIYARPUR 07:15 07:17 1
3 MANSI JN 07:46 07:48 1
4 KHAGARIA JN. 07:58 08:00 1
5 BEGU SARAI 08:28 08:29 1 Order Meal
6 MOKAMEH JN 09:33 09:35 1
7 BAKHTIYARPUR JN 10:03 10:05 1
8 PATNA SAHEB 10:30 10:32 1
9 PATNA JN 11:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12567 - SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP at following Railway Stations

Begusarai,