Food delivery in 12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP NDLS DBG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 14:15 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 20:15 20:20 1 Order Meal
3 LUCKNOW 21:45 22:05 1
4 GORAKHPUR 02:45 02:55 2 Order Meal
5 SIWAN JN 04:30 04:35 2
6 CHHAPRA 06:05 06:20 2 Order Meal
7 SONPUR JN 07:16 07:18 2
8 HAJIPUR JN 07:28 07:33 2
9 MUZAFFARPUR JN 08:25 08:30 2
10 SAMASTIPUR JN 09:45 10:08 2
11 DARBHANGA JN 11:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
10:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12566 - BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, New Delhi,