Food delivery in 12565 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12565 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP DBG NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DARBHANGA JN First 08:35 1
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 09:25 09:45 1
3 MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:35 10:40 1
4 HAJIPUR JN 11:25 11:28 1
5 SONPUR JN 11:38 11:40 1
6 CHHAPRA 12:45 12:50 1 Order Meal
7 SIWAN JN 13:40 13:45 1
8 GORAKHPUR 15:50 16:05 1 Order Meal
9 LUCKNOW 20:55 21:10 1
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 22:48 22:58 1 Order Meal
11 NEW DELHI 05:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12565 - BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, New Delhi,