Food delivery in 12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP NDLS JYG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 20:40 1 Order Meal
2 ALIGARH JN 22:32 22:34 1 Order Meal
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 02:40 02:45 2 Order Meal
4 ALLAHABAD JN 05:30 05:55 2
5 GYANPUR ROAD 07:01 07:02 2
6 BHULANPUR 08:00 08:01 2
7 VARANASI JN 08:25 08:35 2 Order Meal
8 AUNRIHAR JN 09:13 09:15 2
9 GHAZIPUR CITY 09:48 09:53 2
10 YUSUFPUR 10:10 10:12 2
11 BALLIA 11:05 11:10 2
12 SURAIMANPUR 11:43 11:45 2
13 CHHAPRA 12:45 13:00 2 Order Meal
14 SONPUR JN 13:53 13:55 2
15 HAJIPUR JN 14:05 14:10 2
16 MUZAFFARPUR JN 15:25 15:30 2
17 SAMASTIPUR JN 16:35 17:00 2
18 DARBHANGA JN 17:50 17:55 2
19 SAKRI JN 18:13 18:15 2
20 MADHUBANI 18:31 18:33 2
21 JAYNAGAR 19:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12562 - SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, CHAPPRA, New Delhi,