Food delivery in 12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP JYG NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAYNAGAR First 14:00 1
2 MADHUBANI 14:26 14:28 1
3 SAKRI JN 14:48 14:50 1
4 DARBHANGA JN 15:25 15:30 1
5 SAMASTIPUR JN 16:25 16:50 1
6 MUZAFFARPUR JN 17:45 17:50 1
7 HAJIPUR JN 18:40 18:45 1
8 SONPUR JN 18:55 18:57 1
9 CHHAPRA 20:30 20:40 1 Order Meal
10 SURAIMANPUR 21:04 21:06 1
11 BALLIA 21:41 21:45 1
12 YUSUFPUR 22:20 22:21 1
13 GHAZIPUR CITY 22:47 22:52 1
14 AUNRIHAR JN 23:31 23:33 1
15 VARANASI JN 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
16 GYANPUR ROAD 01:38 01:39 2
17 JHUSI 02:34 02:36 2
18 ALLAHABAD JN 03:25 03:50 2
19 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:10 06:15 2 Order Meal
20 ALIGARH JN 10:02 10:04 2 Order Meal
21 GHAZIABAD 11:45 11:47 2 Order Meal
22 NEW DELHI 12:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:47
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:31
Departure:
23:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12561 - SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, New Delhi,