Food delivery in 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP ANVT MFP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 14:50 1
2 MORADABAD 17:35 17:45 1 Order Meal
3 LUCKNOW 22:40 22:50 1
4 GORAKHPUR 03:55 04:05 2 Order Meal
5 KAPTANGANJ JN 04:43 04:45 2
6 SISWA BAZAR 05:03 05:05 2
7 BAGAHA 05:59 06:01 2
8 HARINAGAR 06:23 06:25 2
9 NARKATIAGANJ JN 06:45 06:50 2
10 BETTIAH 07:19 07:24 2
11 SAGAULI JN 07:42 07:44 2
12 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 07:59 08:04 2
13 CHAKIA 08:28 08:30 2
14 MEHSI 08:39 08:41 2
15 MOTIPUR 08:52 08:54 2
16 MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:42
Departure:
07:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12558 - SAPT KRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

GORAKHPUR JN, MORADABAD,