Food delivery in 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP MFP ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 12:35 1
2 MOTIPUR 12:58 13:00 1
3 MEHSI 13:11 13:13 1
4 CHAKIA 13:22 13:24 1
5 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 13:51 13:56 1
6 SAGAULI JN 14:12 14:14 1
7 BETTIAH 14:32 14:37 1
8 NARKATIAGANJ JN 15:06 15:11 1
9 HARINAGAR 15:25 15:27 1
10 BAGAHA 15:53 15:58 1
11 SISWA BAZAR 17:06 17:08 1
12 KAPTANGANJ JN 17:25 17:27 1
13 GORAKHPUR 18:25 18:40 1 Order Meal
14 LUCKNOW 23:35 23:45 1
15 MORADABAD 04:45 04:53 2 Order Meal
16 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 07:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:22
Departure:
13:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:32
Departure:
14:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12557 - SAPT KRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

GORAKHPUR JN, MORADABAD,