Food delivery in 12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS HSR GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HISAR First 16:20 1
2 BHIWANI 17:05 17:30 1
3 ROHTAK JN 18:30 18:32 1
4 BAHADURGARH 19:00 19:02 1
5 NANGLOI 19:14 19:16 1
6 SHAKURBASTI 19:27 19:29 1
7 NEW DELHI 20:00 20:30 1 Order Meal
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:05 03:15 2 Order Meal
9 UNNAO JN 03:40 03:42 2
10 LUCKNOW 04:45 04:55 2
11 BARABANKI JN 05:50 05:52 2
12 GONDA JN 07:05 07:10 2
13 BASTI 08:17 08:20 2
14 KHALILABAD 08:41 08:43 2
15 GORAKHPUR 09:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12556 - GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, GORAKHPUR JN, New Delhi,