Food delivery in 12555 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12555 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS GKP HSR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 16:35 1 Order Meal
2 KHALILABAD 17:13 17:15 1
3 BASTI 17:40 17:43 1
4 GONDA JN 19:10 19:15 1
5 BARABANKI JN 20:48 20:50 1
6 LUCKNOW 21:40 21:50 1
7 UNNAO JN 22:43 22:45 1
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 23:23 23:28 1 Order Meal
9 NEW DELHI 05:40 06:05 2 Order Meal
10 SHAKURBASTI 06:29 06:31 2
11 NANGLOI 06:40 06:42 2
12 BAHADURGARH 06:54 06:56 2
13 ROHTAK JN 07:34 07:55 2
14 BHIWANI 08:45 09:05 2
15 HISAR 10:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:29
Departure:
06:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12555 - GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, GORAKHPUR JN, New Delhi,