Food delivery in 12554 VAISHALI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12554 VAISHALI EXP NDLS BJU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 19:50 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 20:42 20:44 1 Order Meal
3 ALIGARH JN 22:05 22:08 1 Order Meal
4 TUNDLA JN 23:10 23:15 1
5 ETAWAH 00:15 00:17 2
6 KANPUR CENTRAL 02:20 02:25 2 Order Meal
7 LUCKNOW 03:55 04:10 2
8 BARABANKI JN 04:55 04:57 2
9 GONDA JN 06:10 06:15 2
10 BASTI 07:30 07:33 2
11 KHALILABAD 07:58 08:00 2
12 GORAKHPUR 08:55 09:10 2 Order Meal
13 DEORIA SADAR 09:53 09:55 2
14 SIWAN JN 11:00 11:05 2
15 CHHAPRA 12:20 12:25 2 Order Meal
16 SONPUR JN 13:28 13:30 2
17 HAJIPUR JN 13:40 13:45 2
18 MUZAFFARPUR JN 14:50 14:55 2
19 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:55 16:00 2
20 DALSINGH SARAI 16:20 16:22 2
21 BARAUNI JN 17:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
04:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12554 - VAISHALI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, New Delhi,