Food delivery in 12553 VAISHALI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12553 VAISHALI EXP BJU NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 09:30 1 Order Meal
2 DALSINGH SARAI 09:59 10:01 1
3 SAMASTIPUR JN 10:25 10:30 1
4 MUZAFFARPUR JN 11:15 11:20 1
5 HAJIPUR JN 12:05 12:10 1
6 SONPUR JN 12:20 12:22 1
7 CHHAPRA 13:40 13:45 1 Order Meal
8 SIWAN JN 14:30 14:35 1
9 DEORIA SADAR 15:29 15:30 1
10 GORAKHPUR 16:50 17:05 1 Order Meal
11 KHALILABAD 17:43 17:45 1
12 BASTI 18:10 18:13 1
13 GONDA JN 19:35 19:40 1
14 BARABANKI JN 21:08 21:10 1
15 LUCKNOW 21:55 22:05 1
16 KANPUR CENTRAL 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
17 ETAWAH 01:40 01:42 2
18 TUNDLA JN 03:05 03:08 2
19 ALIGARH JN 04:12 04:15 2 Order Meal
20 GHAZIABAD 05:55 05:57 2 Order Meal
21 NEW DELHI 06:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:12
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
05:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12553 - VAISHALI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Barauni, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, New Delhi,