Food delivery in 12552 KYQ - YPR AC Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12552 KYQ - YPR AC KYQ YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 14:00 1
2 RANGIYA JN 14:50 14:52 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 17:18 17:20 1
4 NEW ALIPURDUAR 18:45 18:47 1
5 NEW COOCH BEHAR 19:15 19:17 1
6 NEW JALPAIGURI 21:50 22:05 1
7 KISHANGANJ 23:13 23:15 1
8 BARSOI JN 00:03 00:05 2
9 MALDA TOWN 02:00 02:15 2 Order Meal
10 RAMPUR HAT 04:45 04:50 2
11 DURGAPUR 07:35 08:00 2
12 ASANSOL JN 08:50 09:05 2 Order Meal
13 ADRA JN 10:00 10:05 2
14 BANKURA 10:50 10:52 2
15 MIDNAPORE 12:00 12:02 2
16 HIJILLI 12:36 12:38 2 Order Meal
17 BALASORE 13:58 14:00 2
18 CUTTACK 16:07 16:09 2 Order Meal
19 BHUBANESWAR 16:45 16:50 2 Order Meal
20 KHURDA ROAD JN 17:20 17:35 2
21 BRAHMAPUR 19:13 19:15 2 Order Meal
22 VIZIANAGRAM JN 22:00 22:10 2
23 SAMALKOT JN 01:04 01:05 3
24 VIJAYAWADA JN 04:30 04:45 3 Order Meal
25 GUDUR JN 08:50 08:52 3
26 CHENNAI CENTRAL 11:15 11:40 3 Order Meal
27 KATPADI JN 13:25 13:30 3
28 JOLARPETTAI 14:58 15:00 3
29 YASVANTPUR JN 18:25 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12552 - KYQ - YPR AC at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , HIJLI, Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN,