Food delivery in 12551 YPR - KYQ AC Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12551 YPR - KYQ AC YPR KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 08:30 1
2 JOLARPETTAI 11:13 11:15 1
3 KATPADI JN 12:20 12:25 1
4 CHENNAI CENTRAL 15:35 16:15 1 Order Meal
5 GUDUR JN 18:28 18:29 1
6 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:35 22:45 1 Order Meal
7 SAMALKOT JN 01:25 01:27 2
8 VIZIANAGRAM JN 04:30 04:40 2
9 BRAHMAPUR 07:17 07:19 2 Order Meal
10 KHURDA ROAD JN 09:20 09:35 2
11 BHUBANESWAR 09:55 10:00 2 Order Meal
12 CUTTACK 10:25 10:30 2 Order Meal
13 BALASORE 12:44 12:46 2
14 HIJILLI 14:03 14:05 2 Order Meal
15 MIDNAPORE 14:55 14:57 2
16 BANKURA 16:03 16:05 2
17 ADRA JN 16:50 16:55 2
18 ASANSOL JN 17:55 18:07 2 Order Meal
19 DURGAPUR 18:43 19:08 2
20 RAMPUR HAT 22:37 22:39 2
21 MALDA TOWN 01:20 01:30 3 Order Meal
22 BARSOI JN 02:46 02:48 3
23 KISHANGANJ 03:40 03:42 3
24 NEW JALPAIGURI 05:30 05:45 3
25 NEW COOCH BEHAR 07:48 07:50 3
26 NEW ALIPURDUAR 08:10 08:12 3
27 NEW BONGAIGAON 10:20 10:22 3
28 RANGIYA JN 11:54 11:56 3
29 KAMAKHYA 14:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:03
Departure:
16:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
19:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12551 - YPR - KYQ AC at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , CUTTACK , HIJLI, Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN,