Food delivery in 12550 JAT - DURG SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12550 JAT - DURG SF JAT DURG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 05:00 1 Order Meal
2 PATHANKOT CANTT 06:42 06:47 1 Order Meal
3 JALANDHAR CANT 08:27 08:30 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 09:35 09:45 1 Order Meal
5 AMBALA CANT JN 11:40 11:50 1 Order Meal
6 DELHI SAFDARJNG 15:00 15:10 1
7 AGRA CANTT 18:40 18:45 1 Order Meal
8 JHANSI JN 22:30 22:40 1 Order Meal
9 SAUGOR 01:55 02:00 2 Order Meal
10 KATNI MURWARA 05:25 05:35 2 Order Meal
11 UMARIA 06:44 06:46 2
12 SHAHDOL 07:48 07:50 2 Order Meal
13 ANUPPUR JN 08:30 08:35 2
14 PENDRA ROAD 09:15 09:17 2
15 BILASPUR JN 11:15 11:35 2 Order Meal
16 BHATAPARA 12:11 12:13 2
17 RAIPUR JN 13:10 13:20 2 Order Meal
18 DURG 14:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12550 - JAT - DURG SF at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, BILASPUR, Durg, Jammu Tawi, Jhansi, KATNI , Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR, Ambala Cant,