Food delivery in 12549 DURG - JAT SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12549 DURG - JAT SF DURG JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DURG First 12:00 1 Order Meal
2 RAIPUR JN 12:35 12:40 1 Order Meal
3 BHATAPARA 13:33 13:35 1
4 BILASPUR JN 14:30 14:50 1 Order Meal
5 PENDRA ROAD 16:30 16:32 1
6 ANUPPUR JN 17:15 17:20 1
7 SHAHDOL 18:05 18:07 1 Order Meal
8 UMARIA 19:04 19:06 1
9 KATNI MURWARA 20:35 20:45 1 Order Meal
10 SAUGOR 23:15 23:20 1 Order Meal
11 JHANSI JN 02:30 02:40 2 Order Meal
12 AGRA CANTT 05:33 05:36 2 Order Meal
13 DELHI SAFDARJNG 09:30 09:40 2
14 AMBALA CANT JN 13:00 13:10 2 Order Meal
15 LUDHIANA JN 15:00 15:10 2 Order Meal
16 JALANDHAR CANT 16:10 16:15 2
17 PATHANKOT CANTT 18:15 18:20 2 Order Meal
18 JAMMU TAWI 21:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12549 - DURG - JAT SF at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, BILASPUR, Durg, Jammu Tawi, Jhansi, KATNI , Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, Raipur, Shahdol, SAGAR, Ambala Cant,