Food delivery in 12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP ADI AF 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 16:55 1 Order Meal
2 MAHESANA JN 17:59 18:00 1 Order Meal
3 PALANPUR JN 19:38 19:40 1
4 ABU ROAD 21:05 21:15 1 Order Meal
5 FALNA 22:41 22:43 1
6 MARWAR JN 23:34 23:36 1
7 BEAWAR 01:04 01:06 2 Order Meal
8 AJMER 02:00 02:10 2 Order Meal
9 JAIPUR 04:05 04:15 2 Order Meal
10 BHARATPUR JN 06:55 06:58 2
11 ACHHNERA JN 07:20 07:22 2
12 AGRA FORT 08:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:41
Departure:
22:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12548 - ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Agra fort, AJMER, BEAWAR, JAIPUR , Mehsana,