Food delivery in 12547 AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12547 AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP AF ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AGRA FORT First 22:15 1 Order Meal
2 ACHHNERA JN 22:50 22:52 1
3 BHARATPUR JN 23:14 23:16 1
4 JAIPUR 02:10 02:20 2 Order Meal
5 AJMER 04:40 04:50 2 Order Meal
6 BEAWAR 05:32 05:34 2 Order Meal
7 MARWAR JN 06:46 06:48 2
8 FALNA 07:43 07:45 2
9 ABU ROAD 09:15 09:25 2 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 10:53 10:55 2
11 MAHESANA JN 11:55 11:57 2 Order Meal
12 AHMEDABAD JN 13:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12547 - AF-ADI SUPER FAST EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Agra fort, AJMER, BEAWAR, JAIPUR , Mehsana,