Food delivery in 12546 KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12546 KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY LTT RXL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 11:20 1
2 KALYAN JN 11:57 12:00 1 Order Meal
3 MANMAD JN 15:48 15:50 1 Order Meal
4 BHUSAVAL JN 18:05 18:15 1 Order Meal
5 KHANDWA 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
6 ITARSI JN 23:05 23:15 1 Order Meal
7 JABALPUR 02:25 02:35 2 Order Meal
8 KATNI 03:45 03:50 2
9 SATNA 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
10 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 09:07 09:12 2
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 12:13 12:23 2 Order Meal
12 PATNA JN 15:35 15:45 2
13 PATNA SAHEB 16:02 16:04 2
14 BARAUNI JN 19:00 19:10 2 Order Meal
15 SAMASTIPUR JN 20:10 20:15 2
16 DARBHANGA JN 21:10 21:20 2
17 KAMTAUL 21:41 21:43 2
18 JANAKPUR ROAD 21:59 22:01 2
19 SITAMARHI 22:35 22:40 2
20 BAIRAGNIA 23:06 23:08 2
21 RAXAUL JN 00:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:57
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:02
Departure:
16:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12546 - KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, Satna,