Food delivery in 12545 KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12545 KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY RXL LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAXAUL JN First 16:45 1
2 BAIRAGNIA 17:43 17:45 1
3 SITAMARHI 18:25 18:30 1
4 JANAKPUR ROAD 18:47 18:49 1
5 KAMTAUL 19:08 19:10 1
6 DARBHANGA JN 20:08 20:18 1
7 SAMASTIPUR JN 21:20 21:25 1
8 BARAUNI JN 22:25 22:35 1 Order Meal
9 PATNA SAHEB 00:06 00:08 2
10 PATNA JN 00:35 00:45 2
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:19 05:29 2 Order Meal
12 ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 07:58 08:00 2
13 SATNA 10:50 11:00 2 Order Meal
14 KATNI 12:05 12:10 2
15 JABALPUR 13:40 13:50 2 Order Meal
16 ITARSI JN 17:55 18:10 2 Order Meal
17 KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 2 Order Meal
18 BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 2 Order Meal
19 MANMAD JN 00:47 00:50 3 Order Meal
20 KALYAN JN 05:00 05:03 3 Order Meal
21 LOKMANYATILAK 06:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:47
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12545 - KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, Satna,