Food delivery in 12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST LTT GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 11:10 1
2 IGATPURI 13:35 13:40 1 Order Meal
3 BHUSAVAL JN 17:40 17:50 1 Order Meal
4 KHANDWA 21:00 21:05 1 Order Meal
5 ITARSI JN 23:30 23:35 1 Order Meal
6 BHOPAL JN 01:05 01:15 2 Order Meal
7 JHANSI JN 05:15 05:27 2 Order Meal
8 ORAI 06:59 07:01 2
9 POKHRAYAN 07:43 07:45 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 09:45 09:55 2 Order Meal
11 LUCKNOWJN 11:25 11:50 2
12 GONDA JN 14:05 14:10 2
13 BABHNAN 14:52 14:54 2
14 BASTI 15:27 15:30 2
15 KHALILABAD 15:54 15:56 2
16 GORAKHPUR 17:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12542 - LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, IGATPURI, Jhansi, Khandwa,