Food delivery in 12541 GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12541 GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST GKP LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 21:50 1 Order Meal
2 KHALILABAD 22:30 22:32 1
3 BASTI 22:57 23:00 1
4 BABHNAN 23:25 23:27 1
5 GONDA JN 00:25 00:30 2
6 LUCKNOWJN 03:15 03:55 2
7 KANPUR CENTRAL 05:25 05:35 2 Order Meal
8 POKHRAYAN 06:35 06:37 2
9 ORAI 07:15 07:17 2
10 JHANSI JN 09:30 09:42 2 Order Meal
11 BHOPAL JN 13:40 13:45 2 Order Meal
12 ITARSI JN 15:15 15:25 2 Order Meal
13 KHANDWA 18:05 18:10 2 Order Meal
14 BHUSAVAL JN 19:45 19:55 2 Order Meal
15 IGATPURI 01:00 01:05 3 Order Meal
16 LOKMANYATILAK 04:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
06:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12541 - GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, IGATPURI, Jhansi, Khandwa,