Food delivery in 12540 LKO-YPR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12540 LKO-YPR EXPRESS LKO YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOW First 20:00 1
2 RAE BARELI JN 21:45 21:50 1
3 AMETHI 22:34 22:36 1
4 PARTAPGARH JN 23:15 23:17 1
5 ALLAHABAD JN 01:15 01:40 2
6 MANIKPUR JN 03:28 03:30 2
7 SATNA 04:40 04:50 2 Order Meal
8 JABALPUR 07:15 07:25 2 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 12:00 12:10 2 Order Meal
10 NAGPUR 16:40 16:50 2 Order Meal
11 BALHARSHAH 19:50 20:00 2 Order Meal
12 WARANGAL 23:10 23:12 2 Order Meal
13 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:50 03:00 3 Order Meal
14 RENIGUNTA JN 09:15 09:20 3 Order Meal
15 KATPADI JN 11:15 11:20 3
16 JOLARPETTAI 13:05 13:10 3
17 BANGARAPET 14:08 14:10 3
18 YASVANTPUR JN 16:40 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12540 - LKO-YPR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Nagpur, Renigunta, Satna, WARANGAL,