Food delivery in 12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS YPR LKO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 10:50 1
2 BANGARAPET 12:04 12:05 1
3 JOLARPETTAI 13:13 13:15 1
4 KATPADI JN 14:20 14:25 1
5 RENIGUNTA JN 16:40 16:45 1 Order Meal
6 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:55 23:05 1 Order Meal
7 WARANGAL 01:53 01:55 2 Order Meal
8 BALHARSHAH 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
9 NAGPUR 10:20 10:30 2 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 15:40 15:50 2 Order Meal
11 JABALPUR 19:10 19:20 2 Order Meal
12 SATNA 21:55 22:00 2 Order Meal
13 MANIKPUR JN 00:15 00:17 3
14 ALLAHABAD JN 02:10 02:40 3
15 PARTAPGARH JN 04:15 04:17 3
16 AMETHI 04:48 04:50 3
17 RAE BARELI JN 06:00 06:05 3
18 LUCKNOW 08:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12539 - YPR-LKO EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Nagpur, Renigunta, Satna, WARANGAL,