Food delivery in 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS MUV MFP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANDUADIH First 07:30 1
2 VARANASI JN 07:40 07:45 1 Order Meal
3 MAU JN 09:00 09:05 1 Order Meal
4 DEORIA SADAR 10:23 10:25 1
5 GORAKHPUR 11:35 11:55 1 Order Meal
6 SISWA BAZAR 12:56 12:58 1
7 BAGAHA 14:09 14:11 1
8 HARINAGAR 14:33 14:35 1
9 NARKATIAGANJ JN 14:53 14:58 1
10 CHANPATIA 15:13 15:15 1
11 BETTIAH 15:27 15:32 1
12 SAGAULI JN 15:52 15:54 1
13 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 16:10 16:15 1
14 CHAKIA 16:38 16:40 1
15 MUZAFFARPUR JN 17:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:13
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12538 - MUV MFP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction,