Food delivery in 12537 MANDUADIH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12537 MANDUADIH EXP MFP MUV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 20:10 1
2 CHAKIA 20:49 20:51 1
3 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 21:16 21:21 1
4 SAGAULI JN 21:37 21:39 1
5 BETTIAH 21:55 21:57 1
6 CHANPATIA 22:12 22:14 1
7 NARKATIAGANJ JN 22:33 22:38 1
8 HARINAGAR 22:52 22:54 1
9 BAGAHA 23:20 23:22 1
10 SISWA BAZAR 00:23 00:25 2
11 GORAKHPUR 01:25 01:40 2 Order Meal
12 DEORIA SADAR 02:19 02:21 2
13 MAU JN 03:40 03:45 2 Order Meal
14 VARANASI JN 05:40 05:45 2 Order Meal
15 MANDUADIH 06:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:16
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12537 - MANDUADIH EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction,