Food delivery in 12536 GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12536 GARIB RATH R LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAIPUR JN First 12:20 1 Order Meal
2 BHATAPARA 13:13 13:15 1
3 USLAPUR 14:20 14:30 1
4 PENDRA ROAD 15:55 15:57 1
5 ANUPPUR JN 16:50 16:55 1
6 SHAHDOL 17:40 17:42 1 Order Meal
7 KATNI 20:15 20:20 1
8 SATNA 21:35 21:40 1 Order Meal
9 CHITRAKOT 23:38 23:40 1
10 BANDA JN 00:37 00:45 2
11 KANPUR CENTRAL 03:30 03:40 2 Order Meal
12 LUCKNOWJN 05:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
15:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12536 - GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,