Food delivery in 12535 GARIB RATH Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12535 GARIB RATH LJN R 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 14:10 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 15:45 15:50 1 Order Meal
3 KHAIRAR JN 17:55 18:03 1
4 BANDA JN 18:23 18:25 1
5 CHITRAKOT 19:21 19:23 1
6 SATNA 21:45 21:55 1 Order Meal
7 KATNI 23:30 23:35 1
8 SHAHDOL 01:53 01:55 2 Order Meal
9 ANUPPUR JN 02:35 02:40 2
10 PENDRA ROAD 03:20 03:25 2
11 USLAPUR 05:15 05:25 2
12 BHATAPARA 06:08 06:10 2
13 RAIPUR JN 07:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12535 - GARIB RATH at following Railway Stations

Kanpur, Raipur, Shahdol, Satna,