Food delivery in 12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP CSMT LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 08:25 1
2 KALYAN JN 09:10 09:13 1 Order Meal
3 NASIK ROAD 11:47 11:50 1 Order Meal
4 MANMAD JN 12:43 12:45 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 15:00 15:10 1 Order Meal
6 KHANDWA 17:10 17:15 1 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 19:25 19:30 1 Order Meal
8 HABIBGANJ 20:38 20:40 1 Order Meal
9 BHOPAL JN 20:55 21:05 1 Order Meal
10 LALITPUR 00:40 00:42 2
11 JHANSI JN 01:58 02:10 2 Order Meal
12 ORAI 04:00 04:05 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:50 07:00 2 Order Meal
14 UNNAO JN 07:22 07:24 2
15 LUCKNOWJN 08:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:47
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12534 - PUSHPAK SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,