Food delivery in 12533 PUSHPAK SF EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12533 PUSHPAK SF EXP LJN CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 19:45 1
2 UNNAO JN 20:42 20:44 1
3 KANPUR CENTRAL 21:20 21:32 1 Order Meal
4 ORAI 22:56 23:01 1
5 JHANSI JN 01:30 01:42 2 Order Meal
6 LALITPUR 02:44 02:46 2
7 BHOPAL JN 05:50 06:00 2 Order Meal
8 HABIBGANJ 06:12 06:14 2 Order Meal
9 ITARSI JN 07:45 07:50 2 Order Meal
10 KHANDWA 10:25 10:30 2 Order Meal
11 BHUSAVAL JN 12:05 12:20 2 Order Meal
12 MANMAD JN 14:17 14:19 2 Order Meal
13 NASIK ROAD 15:12 15:15 2 Order Meal
14 KALYAN JN 18:25 18:30 2 Order Meal
15 DADAR 19:22 19:25 2
16 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 19:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:56
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:17
Departure:
14:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12533 - PUSHPAK SF EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Khandwa, KALYAN, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD ,