Food delivery in 12531 INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12531 INTERCITY EXP GKP LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 SAHJANWA 06:27 06:29 1
3 KHALILABAD 06:40 06:42 1
4 BASTI 07:07 07:09 1
5 BABHNAN 07:34 07:36 1
6 MANKAPUR JN 07:58 08:00 1
7 GONDA JN 08:25 08:27 1
8 COLONELGANJ 08:51 08:53 1
9 JARWAL ROAD 09:08 09:10 1
10 BARABANKI JN 09:43 09:45 1
11 BADSHAHNAGAR 10:11 10:13 1
12 LUCKNOWJN 11:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:07
Departure:
07:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:51
Departure:
08:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12531 - INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

GORAKHPUR JN,