Food delivery in 12530 LJN PPTA S F Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12530 LJN PPTA S F LJN PPTA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 05:00 1
2 BADSHAHNAGAR 05:28 05:30 1
3 GONDA JN 07:23 07:25 1
4 BASTI 08:35 08:37 1
5 GORAKHPUR 10:00 10:10 1 Order Meal
6 DEORIA SADAR 10:54 10:56 1
7 SIWAN JN 11:50 11:55 1
8 CHHAPRA 13:10 13:15 1 Order Meal
9 DIGHWARA 13:45 13:47 1
10 PATLIPUTRA 14:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12530 - LJN PPTA S F at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN,