Food delivery in 12529 PPTA LJN S F Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12529 PPTA LJN S F PPTA LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATLIPUTRA First 15:50 1
2 DIGHWARA 16:29 16:31 1
3 CHHAPRA 17:25 17:30 1 Order Meal
4 SIWAN JN 18:15 18:20 1
5 DEORIA SADAR 19:20 19:22 1
6 GORAKHPUR 20:45 20:55 1 Order Meal
7 BASTI 22:00 22:03 1
8 GONDA JN 23:30 23:35 1
9 BADSHAHNAGAR 02:00 02:02 2
10 LUCKNOWJN 02:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12529 - PPTA LJN S F at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN,