Food delivery in 12528 CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12528 CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS CDG RMR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 16:10 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 16:50 17:00 1 Order Meal
3 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 17:39 17:41 1
4 SAHARANPUR 18:18 18:28 1 Order Meal
5 ROORKEE 18:58 19:00 1
6 LAKSAR JN 19:18 19:20 1
7 NAJIBABAD JN 20:06 20:08 1
8 MORADABAD 21:43 21:50 1 Order Meal
9 PIPALSANA 22:17 22:19 1
10 KASHIPUR 23:00 23:05 1
11 RAMNAGAR 23:35 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:39
Departure:
17:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12528 - CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,