Food delivery in 12527 RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12527 RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS RMR CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAMNAGAR First 05:35 1
2 KASHIPUR 05:58 06:10 1
3 PIPALSANA 06:40 06:42 1
4 MORADABAD 07:35 07:45 1 Order Meal
5 NAJIBABAD JN 09:08 09:10 1
6 LAKSAR JN 09:52 09:54 1
7 ROORKEE 10:16 10:18 1
8 SAHARANPUR 11:00 11:10 1 Order Meal
9 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 11:36 11:38 1
10 AMBALA CANT JN 12:30 12:42 1 Order Meal
11 CHANDIGARH 13:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12527 - RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,