Food delivery in 12526 DBRG - KOAA SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12526 DBRG - KOAA SF DBRG KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DIBRUGARH First 10:20 1
2 NEW TINSUKIA 11:10 11:15 1
3 SIMALUGURI JN 12:33 12:35 1
4 MARIANI JN 13:30 13:40 1
5 BOKAJAN 15:16 15:18 1
6 DIMAPUR 15:35 15:40 1
7 DIPHU 16:17 16:19 1
8 LUMDING JN 17:05 17:10 1 Order Meal
9 HOJAI 18:10 18:12 1
10 CHAPARMUKH JN 18:48 18:50 1
11 JAGI ROAD 19:18 19:20 1
12 GUWAHATI 20:50 21:00 1
13 KAMAKHYA 21:15 21:17 1
14 NEW BONGAIGAON 23:53 23:55 1
15 FAKIRAGRAM JN 00:28 00:30 2
16 NEW COOCH BEHAR 01:40 01:42 2
17 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:45 04:00 2
18 MALDA TOWN 08:15 08:25 2 Order Meal
19 AZIMGANJ JN 10:18 10:23 2
20 KATWA JN. 11:43 11:45 2
21 NABADWIP DHAM 12:17 12:19 2
22 BANDEL JN 13:33 13:35 2 Order Meal
23 KOLKATA 15:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:16
Departure:
15:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12526 - DBRG - KOAA SF at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, LUMDING , MALDA TOWN,