Food delivery in 12525 KOAA - DBRG SF Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12525 KOAA - DBRG SF KOAA DBRG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 21:40 1
2 BANDEL JN 22:52 22:54 1 Order Meal
3 NABADWIP DHAM 23:47 23:49 1
4 KATWA JN. 00:26 00:28 2
5 AZIMGANJ JN 02:02 02:07 2
6 MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 07:45 08:05 2
8 NEW COOCH BEHAR 09:55 09:57 2
9 FAKIRAGRAM JN 11:20 11:22 2
10 NEW BONGAIGAON 12:35 12:37 2
11 KAMAKHYA 15:30 15:32 2
12 GUWAHATI 15:55 16:10 2
13 JAGI ROAD 17:06 17:08 2
14 CHAPARMUKH JN 17:46 17:48 2
15 HOJAI 18:23 18:25 2
16 LUMDING JN 19:40 19:45 2 Order Meal
17 DIPHU 20:16 20:18 2
18 DIMAPUR 20:55 21:00 2
19 BOKAJAN 21:19 21:21 2
20 MARIANI JN 22:50 23:00 2
21 SIMALUGURI JN 23:45 23:47 2
22 NEW TINSUKIA 01:25 01:30 3
23 DIBRUGARH 02:25 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12525 - KOAA - DBRG SF at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, LUMDING , MALDA TOWN,