Food delivery in 12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP NDLS NJP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 15:05 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 15:53 15:55 1 Order Meal
3 MORADABAD 18:15 18:30 1 Order Meal
4 LUCKNOW 23:35 23:45 1
5 GONDA JN 01:50 01:55 2
6 GORAKHPUR 04:45 04:55 2 Order Meal
7 DEORIA SADAR 05:32 05:37 2
8 SIWAN JN 06:40 06:45 2
9 CHHAPRA 07:55 08:05 2 Order Meal
10 SONPUR JN 08:58 09:00 2
11 HAJIPUR JN 09:10 09:15 2
12 MUZAFFARPUR JN 10:10 10:20 2
13 SAMASTIPUR JN 11:20 11:25 2
14 RUSERA GHAT 11:45 11:47 2
15 KHAGARIA JN. 13:00 13:05 2
16 KATIHAR JN 15:15 15:30 2 Order Meal
17 KISHANGANJ 16:52 16:54 2
18 NEW JALPAIGURI 18:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12524 - NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, MORADABAD, New Delhi,