Food delivery in 12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP NJP NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW JALPAIGURI First 08:15 1
2 KISHANGANJ 09:18 09:20 1
3 KATIHAR JN 11:40 11:55 1 Order Meal
4 KHAGARIA JN. 13:47 13:50 1
5 RUSERA GHAT 14:36 14:38 1
6 SAMASTIPUR JN 15:20 15:25 1
7 MUZAFFARPUR JN 16:10 16:15 1
8 HAJIPUR JN 17:10 17:15 1
9 SONPUR JN 17:25 17:27 1
10 CHHAPRA 18:40 18:50 1 Order Meal
11 SIWAN JN 19:35 19:40 1
12 DEORIA SADAR 20:34 20:35 1
13 GORAKHPUR 21:55 22:10 1 Order Meal
14 GONDA JN 00:50 00:55 2
15 LUCKNOW 03:20 03:30 2
16 MORADABAD 08:40 08:50 2 Order Meal
17 GHAZIABAD 11:26 11:28 2 Order Meal
18 NEW DELHI 12:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:47
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12523 - NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, KATIHAR, MORADABAD, New Delhi,