Food delivery in 12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP ERS BJU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERNAKULAM JN First 10:15 1 Order Meal
2 ALUVA 10:38 10:40 1
3 ANGAMALI 10:50 10:51 1
4 CHALAKUDI 11:04 11:05 1
5 IRINJALAKUDA 11:13 11:14 1
6 THRISUR 11:37 11:40 1
7 WADAKANCHERI 11:55 11:56 1
8 SHORANUR JN 13:00 13:10 1
9 OTTAPPALAM 13:28 13:30 1
10 PALAKKAD 14:00 14:05 1
11 COIMBATORE JN 15:28 15:33 1 Order Meal
12 TIRUPPUR 16:13 16:15 1
13 ERODE JN 17:05 17:15 1 Order Meal
14 SALEM JN 18:07 18:10 1
15 JOLARPETTAI 19:48 19:50 1
16 KATPADI JN 20:50 20:55 1
17 CHENNAI CENTRAL 23:05 23:25 1 Order Meal
18 GUDUR JN 01:35 01:37 2
19 NELLORE 02:02 02:03 2
20 ONGOLE 03:29 03:30 2
21 CHIRALA 04:05 04:06 2
22 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:05 06:20 2 Order Meal
23 KHAMMAM 07:30 07:32 2
24 WARANGAL 09:08 09:10 2 Order Meal
25 RAMGUNDAM 10:34 10:35 2
26 MANCHERAL 10:49 10:50 2
27 BELAMPALLI 11:09 11:10 2
28 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11:39 11:40 2
29 BALHARSHAH 13:05 13:15 2 Order Meal
30 CHANDRAPUR 13:34 13:35 2 Order Meal
31 HINGANGHAT 14:34 14:35 2
32 SEVAGRAM 15:18 15:20 2 Order Meal
33 NAGPUR 16:45 16:55 2 Order Meal
34 PANDHURNA 18:14 18:15 2
35 AMLA JN 19:17 19:19 2
36 BETUL 19:34 19:35 2 Order Meal
37 GHORADONGRI 20:14 20:15 2
38 ITARSI JN 22:10 22:20 2 Order Meal
39 BHOPAL JN 00:05 00:10 3 Order Meal
40 LALITPUR 03:03 03:05 3
41 JHANSI JN 04:18 04:30 3 Order Meal
42 ORAI 05:58 06:03 3
43 POKHRAYAN 06:33 06:35 3
44 KANPUR CENTRAL 08:15 08:20 3 Order Meal
45 UNNAO JN 08:42 08:44 3
46 LUCKNOWJN 09:45 10:05 3
47 BADSHAHNAGAR 10:30 10:32 3
48 BARABANKI JN 11:03 11:05 3
49 GONDA JN 12:20 12:25 3
50 MANKAPUR JN 12:49 12:51 3
51 BASTI 13:45 13:48 3
52 KHALILABAD 14:09 14:11 3
53 GORAKHPUR 15:15 15:30 3 Order Meal
54 DEORIA SADAR 16:08 16:10 3
55 BHATNI JN 16:35 16:40 3
56 SIWAN JN 17:15 17:20 3
57 CHHAPRA 18:40 18:45 3 Order Meal
58 SONPUR JN 19:35 19:37 3
59 HAJIPUR JN 19:50 19:55 3
60 MUZAFFARPUR JN 21:00 21:05 3
61 SAMASTIPUR JN 21:50 21:55 3
62 BARAUNI JN 22:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
11:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
10:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:51
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:48
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12522 - RAPTI SAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, WARANGAL,