Food delivery in 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP BJU ERS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARAUNI JN First 23:00 1 Order Meal
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 23:57 00:02 2
3 MUZAFFARPUR JN 00:50 00:55 2
4 HAJIPUR JN 01:43 01:45 2
5 SONPUR JN 01:55 01:57 2
6 CHHAPRA 03:00 03:05 2 Order Meal
7 SIWAN JN 03:50 03:55 2
8 BHATNI JN 04:30 04:35 2
9 DEORIA SADAR 04:53 04:55 2
10 GORAKHPUR 06:20 06:35 2 Order Meal
11 KHALILABAD 07:13 07:15 2
12 BASTI 07:40 07:43 2
13 MANKAPUR JN 08:24 08:26 2
14 GONDA JN 08:55 09:00 2
15 BARABANKI JN 10:27 10:29 2
16 BADSHAHNAGAR 10:59 11:01 2
17 LUCKNOWJN 11:30 11:50 2
18 UNNAO JN 12:40 12:42 2
19 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:17 13:22 2 Order Meal
20 POKHRAYAN 14:24 14:26 2
21 ORAI 15:00 15:05 2
22 JHANSI JN 16:45 17:00 2 Order Meal
23 LALITPUR 18:02 18:04 2
24 BHOPAL JN 21:10 21:15 2 Order Meal
25 ITARSI JN 22:55 23:05 2 Order Meal
26 GHORADONGRI 00:08 00:09 3
27 BETUL 00:52 00:55 3 Order Meal
28 AMLA JN 01:19 01:22 3
29 PANDHURNA 02:16 02:19 3
30 NAGPUR 03:50 04:00 3 Order Meal
31 SEVAGRAM 04:57 05:00 3 Order Meal
32 HINGANGHAT 05:38 05:40 3
33 CHANDRAPUR 06:55 06:58 3 Order Meal
34 BALHARSHAH 08:05 08:35 3 Order Meal
35 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 09:25 09:26 3
36 BELAMPALLI 10:03 10:04 3
37 MANCHERAL 10:19 10:20 3
38 RAMGUNDAM 10:29 10:30 3
39 WARANGAL 12:08 12:10 3 Order Meal
40 KHAMMAM 13:36 13:37 3
41 VIJAYAWADA JN 15:50 16:05 3 Order Meal
42 CHIRALA 17:18 17:19 3
43 ONGOLE 17:59 18:00 3
44 NELLORE 19:19 19:20 3
45 GUDUR JN 20:53 20:55 3
46 CHENNAI CENTRAL 23:20 23:50 3 Order Meal
47 KATPADI JN 01:30 01:35 4
48 JOLARPETTAI 03:08 03:10 4
49 SALEM JN 04:40 04:45 4
50 ERODE JN 06:00 06:10 4 Order Meal
51 TIRUPPUR 06:53 06:55 4
52 COIMBATORE JN 07:40 07:45 4 Order Meal
53 PALAKKAD 08:55 09:00 4
54 OTTAPPALAM 09:23 09:25 4
55 SHORANUR JN 10:05 10:15 4
56 WADAKANCHERI 10:40 10:41 4
57 THRISUR 10:57 11:00 4
58 IRINJALAKUDA 11:24 11:25 4
59 CHALAKUDI 11:32 11:33 4
60 ANGAMALI 11:49 11:50 4
61 ALUVA 12:03 12:05 4
62 ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:28 12:30 4
63 ERNAKULAM JN 13:00 Last 4 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:02
Departure:
18:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:09
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:19
Departure:
01:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:57
Departure:
05:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
16:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:05
Departure:
10:15
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:41
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:57
Departure:
11:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:33
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 12521 - RAPTI SAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , Betul, COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, CHAPPRA, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Chennai Central, Nagpur, SEVAGRAM, WARANGAL,