Food delivery in 12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS KYQ LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAMAKHYA First 21:00 1
2 RANGIYA JN 21:40 21:42 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 23:17 23:19 1
4 NEW COOCH BEHAR 01:00 01:02 2
5 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:00 03:10 2
6 KISHANGANJ 04:15 04:17 2
7 KATIHAR JN 07:05 07:20 2 Order Meal
8 NAUGACHIA 08:09 08:10 2
9 KHAGARIA JN. 09:05 09:06 2
10 BEGU SARAI 09:44 09:45 2 Order Meal
11 HAJIPUR JN 12:20 12:25 2
12 PATLIPUTRA 13:15 13:25 2
13 DANAPUR 13:43 13:45 2
14 MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:54 17:04 2 Order Meal
15 MIRZAPUR 18:05 18:07 2
16 SATNA 22:00 22:10 2 Order Meal
17 KATNI 23:40 23:45 2
18 JABALPUR 00:50 01:00 3 Order Meal
19 ITARSI JN 04:55 05:05 3 Order Meal
20 KHANDWA 08:35 08:40 3 Order Meal
21 BHUSAVAL JN 10:20 10:30 3 Order Meal
22 JALGAON JN 10:52 10:55 3 Order Meal
23 MANMAD JN 12:35 12:38 3 Order Meal
24 NASIK ROAD 13:25 13:30 3 Order Meal
25 IGATPURI 14:40 14:45 3 Order Meal
26 KALYAN JN 16:17 16:20 3 Order Meal
27 THANE 16:42 16:45 3
28 LOKMANYATILAK 17:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:17
Departure:
23:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
17:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:42
Departure:
16:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12520 - KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, KATIHAR, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,