Food delivery in 12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS LTT KYQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 07:50 1
2 THANE 08:08 08:10 1
3 KALYAN JN 08:27 08:30 1 Order Meal
4 IGATPURI 10:10 10:15 1 Order Meal
5 NASIK ROAD 11:02 11:05 1 Order Meal
6 MANMAD JN 11:53 11:55 1 Order Meal
7 JALGAON JN 13:32 13:35 1 Order Meal
8 BHUSAVAL JN 14:05 14:15 1 Order Meal
9 KHANDWA 16:15 16:20 1 Order Meal
10 ITARSI JN 19:15 19:30 1 Order Meal
11 JABALPUR 23:00 23:10 1 Order Meal
12 KATNI 00:20 00:25 2
13 SATNA 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
14 MIRZAPUR 06:30 06:32 2
15 MIRZAPUR 06:30 06:32 2
16 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:08 08:23 2 Order Meal
17 MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:08 08:23 2 Order Meal
18 DANAPUR 11:18 11:20 2
19 PATLIPUTRA 11:40 11:50 2
20 HAJIPUR JN 12:25 12:30 2
21 BEGU SARAI 14:26 14:28 2 Order Meal
22 BEGU SARAI 14:26 14:28 2 Order Meal
23 KHAGARIA JN. 15:03 15:05 2
24 KHAGARIA JN. 15:03 15:05 2
25 NAUGACHIA 16:05 16:07 2
26 NAUGACHIA 16:05 16:07 2
27 KATIHAR JN 17:25 17:40 2 Order Meal
28 KATIHAR JN 17:25 17:40 2 Order Meal
29 KISHANGANJ 19:05 19:07 2
30 KISHANGANJ 19:05 19:07 2
31 NEW JALPAIGURI 20:55 21:10 2
32 NEW JALPAIGURI 20:55 21:10 2
33 NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:10 23:12 2
34 NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:10 23:12 2
35 NEW BONGAIGAON 01:13 01:15 3
36 NEW BONGAIGAON 01:13 01:15 3
37 RANGIYA JN 03:01 03:03 3
38 RANGIYA JN 03:01 03:03 3
39 KAMAKHYA 04:25 00:00 3
40 KAMAKHYA 04:25 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:27
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:02
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
00:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 12519 - LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Begusarai, Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, KATIHAR, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mughal Sarai, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,