Food delivery in 12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS GHY KOAA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 21:00 1
2 GOAL PARA TOWN 22:51 22:53 1
3 NEW BONGAIGAON 23:53 23:55 1
4 KOKRAJHAR 00:22 00:24 2
5 NEW ALIPURDUAR 01:20 01:22 2
6 NEW COOCH BEHAR 01:40 01:42 2
7 NEW JALPAIGURI 03:45 04:00 2
8 KISHANGANJ 05:03 05:05 2
9 MALDA TOWN 08:15 08:25 2 Order Meal
10 AZIMGANJ JN 10:18 10:23 2
11 KATWA JN. 11:43 11:45 2
12 NABADWIP DHAM 12:17 12:19 2
13 BANDEL JN 13:33 13:35 2 Order Meal
14 KOLKATA 15:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:22
Departure:
00:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12518 - GARIB RATH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, MALDA TOWN,