Food delivery in 12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS KOAA GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLKATA First 21:40 1
2 BANDEL JN 22:52 22:54 1 Order Meal
3 NABADWIP DHAM 23:47 23:49 1
4 KATWA JN. 00:26 00:28 2
5 AZIMGANJ JN 02:02 02:07 2
6 MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:10 2 Order Meal
7 KISHANGANJ 06:00 06:02 2
8 NEW JALPAIGURI 07:45 08:05 2
9 NEW COOCH BEHAR 09:55 09:57 2
10 NEW ALIPURDUAR 10:25 10:27 2
11 KOKRAJHAR 11:28 11:30 2
12 NEW BONGAIGAON 12:35 12:37 2
13 GOAL PARA TOWN 13:17 13:19 2
14 GUWAHATI 15:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:47
Departure:
23:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:26
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 12517 - GARIB RATH EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BANDEL, MALDA TOWN,