Food delivery in 12515 TVC - SCL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12515 TVC - SCL EXPRESS TVC SCL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 12:40 1
2 KOLLAM JN 13:40 13:45 1
3 KAYANKULAM 14:20 14:22 1
4 CHENGANNUR 14:42 14:44 1
5 TIRUVALLA 14:54 14:55 1
6 KOTTAYAM 15:37 15:40 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 17:10 17:15 1
8 ALUVA 17:38 17:40 1
9 THRISUR 18:25 18:28 1
10 PALAKKAD 19:55 20:00 1
11 COIMBATORE JN 21:25 21:30 1 Order Meal
12 TIRUPPUR 22:18 22:20 1
13 ERODE JN 23:10 23:15 1 Order Meal
14 SALEM JN 00:05 00:10 2
15 JOLARPETTAI 01:53 01:55 2
16 KATPADI JN 03:15 03:20 2
17 ARAKKONAM 04:08 04:10 2
18 CHENNAI CENTRAL 06:05 06:30 2 Order Meal
19 ONGOLE 10:49 10:50 2
20 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:05 13:20 2 Order Meal
21 RAJAMUNDRY 15:27 15:29 2
22 VISAKHAPATNAM 19:10 19:30 2 Order Meal
23 VIZIANAGRAM JN 20:30 20:35 2
24 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 21:30 21:32 2
25 PALASA 22:45 22:47 2
26 BRAHMAPUR 23:40 23:42 2 Order Meal
27 BALUGAN 00:37 00:39 3
28 KHURDA ROAD JN 01:45 02:00 3
29 BHUBANESWAR 02:25 02:30 3 Order Meal
30 CUTTACK 03:00 03:05 3 Order Meal
31 JAJPUR K ROAD 03:56 03:58 3
32 BHADRAKH 05:33 05:35 3
33 BALASORE 06:20 06:22 3
34 KHARAGPUR JN 08:15 08:30 3 Order Meal
35 SANTRAGACHI JN 10:04 10:05 3
36 HOWRAH JN 10:55 11:15 3 Order Meal
37 BOLPUR S NIKTN 13:18 13:23 3 Order Meal
38 RAMPUR HAT 14:26 14:28 3
39 NEW FARAKKA JN 16:14 16:16 3
40 MALDA TOWN 17:15 17:30 3 Order Meal
41 KISHANGANJ 19:30 19:32 3
42 NEW JALPAIGURI 21:25 21:45 3
43 DHUPGURI 23:00 23:02 3
44 NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:55 23:57 3
45 NEW ALIPURDUAR 00:18 00:20 4
46 KOKRAJHAR 01:15 01:17 4
47 NEW BONGAIGAON 02:20 02:25 4
48 BARPETA ROAD 03:00 03:02 4
49 RANGIYA JN 04:00 04:05 4
50 KAMAKHYA 05:05 05:07 4
51 GUWAHATI 05:40 06:00 4
52 HOJAI 08:48 08:50 4
53 LUMDING JN 10:15 10:45 4 Order Meal
54 MAIBANG 12:08 12:10 4
55 NEW HAFLONG 13:20 13:25 4
56 BADARPUR JN 15:45 16:10 4
57 SILCHAR 17:15 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:42
Departure:
14:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
02:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:17
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
06:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:45
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
16:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 12515 - TVC - SCL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, Bolpur, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CUTTACK , Erode Junction, Howrah, KHARAGPUR, LUMDING , Chennai Central, MALDA TOWN, Visakhapatnam,